CATEGORÍA ALEVÍN
GRUPO 1
1.- ED Ciudad de Aljaraque
2.- Portimonense SC
3.- Atlético de Madrid
GRUPO 2
4.- San Roque CF
5.- Antonio Puerta CD
6.- Sevilla FC
GRUPO 3
7.- Real Betis Bpié
8.- Arsenal SS
9.- Córdoba CF
GRUPO 4
10.- RCR Huelva
11.- ADCD Nervión
12.- CD Badajoz 1905
|
Grupo 1 - Alevín
|
|||||
|
Grupo 2 - Alevín
|
|||||
|
Grupo 3 - Alevín
|
|||||
|
Grupo 4
- Alevín
|
|||||
|
Grupo 1 - Chupetín
|
|||||
|
Grupo 2 - Chupetín
|
|||||
|
Grupo 3- Chupetín
|
|||||
|
Grupo 4 - Chupetín
|
|||||
CALENDARIO
DE PARTIDOS
|
||||||
Desde
|
Hasta
|
Campo
|
Equipo
|
Resultado
|
Equipo
|
|
9:00
|
9:25
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
9:00
|
9:25
|
2
|
4
|
|
|
5
|
9:35
|
9:50
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
9:35
|
9:50
|
2
|
4
|
|
|
5
|
10:00
|
10:25
|
1
|
7
|
|
|
8
|
10:00
|
10:25
|
2
|
10
|
|
|
11
|
10:35
|
10:50
|
1
|
7
|
|
|
8
|
10:35
|
10:50
|
2
|
10
|
|
|
11
|
11:00
|
11:25
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
11:00
|
11:25
|
2
|
4
|
|
|
6
|
11:35
|
11:50
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
11:35
|
11:50
|
2
|
4
|
|
|
6
|
12:00
|
12:25
|
1
|
7
|
|
|
9
|
12:00
|
12:25
|
2
|
10
|
|
|
12
|
12:35
|
12:50
|
1
|
7
|
|
|
9
|
12:35
|
12:50
|
2
|
10
|
|
|
12
|
13:00
|
13:25
|
1
|
2
|
|
|
3
|
13:00
|
13:25
|
2
|
5
|
|
|
6
|
13:35
|
13:50
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
3
|
13:35
|
13:50
|
1
|
5
|
|
|
6
|
14:00
|
14:25
|
1
|
8
|
|
|
9
|
14:00
|
14:25
|
2
|
11
|
|
|
12
|
14:35
|
14:50
|
1
|
8
|
|
|
9
|
14:35
|
14:50
|
2
|
11
|
|
|
12
|
15:00
|
15:25
|
1
|
1ºG1
|
Cuartos
de Fínal Alevín
|
2ºG3
|
|
15:00
|
15:25
|
2
|
2ºG2
|
1ºG4
|
||
15:35
|
15:50
|
1
|
1º
G1
|
Cuartos
Final Chupetin
|
2º
G3
|
|
15:35
|
15:50
|
2
|
2º G2
|
1º G4
|
||
16:00
|
16:25
|
1
|
2ºG1
|
Cuartos de
Final Alevín
|
1ºG3
|
|
16:00
|
16:25
|
2
|
1ºG2
|
2ºG4
|
||
16:35
|
16:50
|
1
|
2ºG1
|
Cuartos Final
Chupetin
|
1ºG3
|
|
16:35
|
16:50
|
2
|
1ºG2
|
2ºG4
|
||
17:00
|
17:25
|
1
|
3ºG1
|
Semis Amistad
Alevín
|
3ºG3
|
|
17:00
|
17:25
|
2
|
3ºG2
|
3ºG4
|
||
17:35
|
17:50
|
1
|
3ºG1
|
Semis Amistad
Chupe
|
3ºG3
|
|
17:35
|
17:50
|
2
|
3ºG2
|
3ºG4
|
||
18:00
|
18:25
|
1
|
V1
|
Semifinal
Alevín
|
V3
|
|
18:00
|
18:25
|
2
|
V2
|
V4
|
||
18:35
|
18:50
|
1
|
B1
|
Semifinal
Chupetín
|
B3
|
|
18:35
|
18:50
|
2
|
B2
|
B4
|
||
19:00
|
19:35
|
1
|
FINAL
AMISTAD ALEVIN
|
|||
19:00
|
19:30
|
2
|
FINAL
AMISTAD CHUPETIN
|
|||
19:45
|
20:20
|
1
|
FINAL
ALEVÍN
|
|||
19:45
|
20:15
|
2
|
FINAL
CHUPETIN
|
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario